Single Card by Deck Win Rate and Value

NumberNameHouseTypeRarityGamesUnique card WRGap vs Avg HouseFinal Value
1AngerBrobnarActionCommon1828948.810.56-0.08
2BarehandedBrobnarActionRare228247.06-1.19-3.68
3Blood MoneyBrobnarActionUncommon749248.12-0.13-1.4
4Brothers in BattleBrobnarActionRare242548.690.44-0.34
5Burn the StockpileBrobnarActionUncommon841049.431.181.16
6Champion's ChallengeBrobnarActionRare279449.971.722.27
7Coward's EndBrobnarActionCommon1742447.73-0.52-1.79
8Follow the LeaderBrobnarActionUncommon725046.47-1.78-4.54
9Lava BallBrobnarActionRare255548.770.52-0.18
10Loot the BodiesBrobnarActionCommon1713947.25-1-2.57
11Take That, SmartypantsBrobnarActionRare220147.02-1.23-3.76
12PunchBrobnarActionCommon1855848.610.36-0.39
13Relentless AssaultBrobnarActionUncommon787149.110.860.47
14SmithBrobnarActionUncommon803148.730.48-0.25
15Sound the HornsBrobnarActionUncommon821450.051.82.27
16TremorBrobnarActionCommon1669347.21-1.04-2.64
17Unguarded CampBrobnarActionUncommon714046.86-1.39-3.8
18WarsongBrobnarActionCommon1588046.19-2.06-4.26
19AutocannonBrobnarArtifactRare219547.19-1.06-3.41
20Banner of BattleBrobnarArtifactRare261248.930.680.15
21CannonBrobnarArtifactUncommon710846.42-1.83-4.65
22Gauntlet of CommandBrobnarArtifactCommon1792248.570.32-0.47
23Iron ObeliskBrobnarArtifactRare292648.910.660.1
24Mighty JavelinBrobnarArtifactUncommon805149.811.561.8
25Pile of SkullsBrobnarArtifactRare294151.483.235.37
26ScreechbombBrobnarArtifactUncommon827049.080.830.42
27The WarchestBrobnarArtifactUncommon742447.35-0.9-2.88
28Bilgum AvalancheBrobnarCreatureRare253047.51-0.74-2.75
29ValdrBrobnarCreatureCommon1770947.98-0.27-1.4
30BumpsyBrobnarCreatureCommon1939949.411.160.87
31EarthshakerBrobnarCreatureUncommon879548.720.47-0.26
32FirespitterBrobnarCreatureCommon1809348.18-0.07-1.08
33Ganger ChieftainBrobnarCreatureCommon1997349.641.391.25
34Grenade SnibBrobnarCreatureUncommon833649.751.51.7
35HeadhunterBrobnarCreatureCommon1871748.13-0.12-1.16
36Hebe the HugeBrobnarCreatureUncommon825447.34-0.91-2.9
37Kelifi DragonBrobnarCreatureRare266145.44-2.81-7
38King of the CragBrobnarCreatureRare269747.84-0.41-2.09
39KrumpBrobnarCreatureCommon1938349.10.850.38
40Lomir FlamefistBrobnarCreatureUncommon839347.91-0.34-1.81
41Looter GoblinBrobnarCreatureRare251048.80.55-0.12
42MugwumpBrobnarCreatureRare258948.290.04-1.17
43Pingle Who AnnoysBrobnarCreatureRare253247.84-0.41-2.09
44Rock-Hurling GiantBrobnarCreatureRare274149.361.111.03
45Rogue OgreBrobnarCreatureRare255147.24-1.01-3.31
46SmaaashBrobnarCreatureCommon1812148-0.25-1.37
47Tireless CrocagBrobnarCreatureRare236248.90.650.08
48TrollBrobnarCreatureCommon1944548.870.620.02
49WardrummerBrobnarCreatureCommon1820748.04-0.21-1.69
50Blood of TitansBrobnarUpgradeUncommon775250.061.812.29
51Phoenix HeartBrobnarUpgradeRare269146.78-1.47-4.26
52Yo Mama MasteryBrobnarUpgradeRare239246.19-2.06-5.47
53A Fair GameDisActionRare288150.810.41.75
54Arise!DisActionCommon2371350.38-0.030.69
55Control the WeakDisActionCommon2539252.151.743.45
56Creeping OblivionDisActionRare316151.971.564.06
57Dance of DoomDisActionRare334550.550.141.22
58FearDisActionCommon2107049.85-0.56-0.14
59Gateway to DisDisActionCommon2308450.590.181.01
60GongoozleDisActionUncommon1004451.711.33.29
61Guilty HeartsDisActionRare297248.56-1.85-2.77
62Hand of DisDisActionCommon2059749.39-1.02-0.86
63HecatombDisActionRare299949.85-0.56-0.19
64Tendrils of PainDisActionUncommon917149.8-0.61-0.26
65HysteriaDisActionUncommon919650-0.410.11
66Key HammerDisActionUncommon848547.64-2.77-4.62
67Mind BarbDisActionCommon2274450.780.371.31
68PandemoniumDisActionUncommon910050.01-0.40.13
69PoltergeistDisActionUncommon1022552.4124.6
70Red-Hot ArmorDisActionRare289151.090.682.31
71Three FatesDisActionUncommon1110352.251.844.3
72Annihilation RitualDisArtifactRare274247.37-3.04-5.15
73Dominator BaubleDisArtifactCommon2162450.1-0.310.25
74Key to DisDisArtifactRare386453.062.656.24
75Lash of Broken DreamsDisArtifactCommon2268449.94-0.470
76Library of the DamnedDisArtifactUncommon1017949.66-0.75-0.52
77LifewardDisArtifactUncommon1008451.741.333.34
78Sacrificial AltarDisArtifactRare246951.110.72.34
79Screaming CaveDisArtifactRare301050.760.351.63
80Soul SnatcherDisArtifactRare300750.08-0.330.28
81CharetteDisCreatureCommon2444850.880.471.47
82DrumbleDisCreatureUncommon1055451.170.762.3
83Dust ImpDisCreatureCommon2480751.090.681.79
84Eater of the DeadDisCreatureRare299448.46-1.95-2.97
85Ember ImpDisCreatureCommon2356250.620.211.05
86Gabos LongarmsDisCreatureRare305150.770.361.66
87Overlord GrekingDisCreatureRare353049.38-1.03-1.13
88Guardian DemonDisCreatureUncommon984950.430.020.91
89Master of 1DisCreatureRare119146.19-4.22-7.51
90Master of 2DisCreatureSpecial100348.94-1.47-2.01
91Master of 3DisCreatureSpecial103548.21-2.2-3.47
92Pit DemonDisCreatureCommon2439751.541.132.5
93PitlordDisCreatureRare320449-1.41-1.89
94RestringuntusDisCreatureRare382554.353.948.83
95ShafflesDisCreatureUncommon1066352.121.714.07
96ShoolerDisCreatureCommon2578451.871.463.01
97SnudgeDisCreatureUncommon1062851.380.972.67
98Stealer of SoulsDisCreatureUncommon946750.60.191.22
99SuccubusDisCreatureCommon2319550.830.421.39
100TentacusDisCreatureUncommon996751.821.413.5
101The TerrorDisCreatureCommon2370450.840.431.41
102TocsinDisCreatureCommon2228750.22-0.190.44
103TolasDisCreatureRare301148.49-1.92-2.91
104TruebaruDisCreatureRare328348.85-1.56-2.18
105Collar of SubordinationDisUpgradeRare359150.830.421.77
106Flame-WreathedDisUpgradeUncommon993549.68-0.73-0.48
107Bouncing DeathquarkLogosActionUncommon804249.04-0.59-0.96
108Dimension DoorLogosActionUncommon748947.28-2.35-4.27
109Effervescent PrincipleLogosActionCommon2059949.910.280.56
110FoggifyLogosActionCommon2025249.29-0.34-0.41
111Help From Future SelfLogosActionSpecial632454.645.0110.26
112Interdimensional GraftLogosActionUncommon907149.5-0.13-0.1
113Knowledge is PowerLogosActionRare275549.48-0.15-0.15
114LabworkLogosActionCommon2232950.71.071.81
115Library AccessLogosActionCommon2522051.161.533.24
116Neuro SyphonLogosActionUncommon952450.841.212.42
117Phase ShiftLogosActionCommon2192650.891.262.1
118Positron BoltLogosActionUncommon1132851.61.973.67
119Random Access ArchivesLogosActionRare265850.290.661.49
120Remote AccessLogosActionUncommon861549.61-0.020.1
121Reverse TimeLogosActionRare314049.690.060.27
122Scrambler StormLogosActionUncommon893250.781.152.29
123Sloppy LabworkLogosActionUncommon922951.441.813.53
124Twin Bolt EmissionLogosActionCommon2178650.871.242.07
125Wild WormholeLogosActionCommon2324351.842.213.6
126Anomaly ExploiterLogosArtifactUncommon822249.16-0.47-0.74
127Chaos PortalLogosArtifactRare243645.89-3.74-7.39
128Crazy Killing MachineLogosArtifactRare242148.63-1-1.87
129Library of BabbleLogosArtifactCommon1991849.62-0.010.1
130Mobius ScrollLogosArtifactRare278148.4-1.23-2.34
131Pocket UniverseLogosArtifactRare249647.63-2-3.88
132Spangler BoxLogosArtifactRare246948.03-1.6-3.08
133Spectral TunnelerLogosArtifactUncommon797648.56-1.07-1.87
134Strange GizmoLogosArtifactRare261349.38-0.25-0.36
135The Howling PitLogosArtifactRare306549.810.180.52
136BatdroneLogosCreatureCommon2065349.49-0.14-0.1
137Brain EaterLogosCreatureUncommon867048.38-1.25-2.2
138DextreLogosCreatureCommon1965648.54-1.09-1.6
139Doc BooktonLogosCreatureCommon2198649.780.150.35
140Dr. EscoteraLogosCreatureCommon2037949.770.140.34
141DysaniaLogosCreatureRare281247.83-1.8-3.48
142Ganymede ArchivistLogosCreatureCommon2053449.38-0.25-0.28
143Harland MindlockLogosCreatureRare271948.07-1.56-3
144Quixo the "Adventurer"LogosCreatureCommon2052748.72-0.91-1.31
145MotherLogosCreatureCommon2430251.361.732.84
146Neutron SharkLogosCreatureRare321649.51-0.12-0.1
147Novu ArcheologistLogosCreatureUncommon907049.56-0.070.01
148Ozmo, MartianologistLogosCreatureRare267648.46-1.17-2.21
149Psychic BugLogosCreatureRare305650.851.222.62
150ReplicatorLogosCreatureRare268848.77-0.86-1.58
151Research SmokoLogosCreatureUncommon843549.57-0.060.03
152Skippy TimehogLogosCreatureRare294749.11-0.52-0.9
153TimetravellerLogosCreatureRare632454.645.0110.26
154Titan MechanicLogosCreatureCommon2055649.34-0.29-0.34
155Vespilon TheoristLogosCreatureRare299849.27-0.36-0.57
156Veylan AnalystLogosCreatureUncommon822449.57-0.060.03
157Experimental TherapyLogosUpgradeUncommon716546.65-2.98-5.44
158Rocket BootsLogosUpgradeUncommon815948.82-0.81-1.38
159Transposition SandalsLogosUpgradeRare269350.941.312.79
160Ammonia CloudsMarsActionCommon1454445.83-0.51-3.31
161Battle FleetMarsActionUncommon767248.462.121.18
162Deep ProbeMarsActionUncommon667546.490.15-2.66
163EMP BlastMarsActionUncommon630746.03-0.31-3.55
164Hypnotic CommandMarsActionRare246950.313.975.12
165Irradiated ÆmberMarsActionRare206646.32-0.02-3.22
166Key AbductionMarsActionUncommon683046.790.45-2.07
167Martian HoundsMarsActionRare180445.29-1.05-5.36
168Martians Make Bad AlliesMarsActionRare203744.04-2.3-7.97
169Mass AbductionMarsActionRare259945.74-0.6-4.37
170Mating SeasonMarsActionRare198445.42-0.92-5.09
171Mothership SupportMarsActionUncommon617645.5-0.84-4.59
172Orbital BombardmentMarsActionUncommon681648.812.471.86
173Phosphorus StarsMarsActionCommon1343344.25-2.09-5.88
174Psychic NetworkMarsActionUncommon653146.09-0.25-3.44
175Sample CollectionMarsActionUncommon549844.98-1.36-5.59
176Shatter StormMarsActionRare233448.331.991
177Soft LandingMarsActionCommon1516646.560.22-2.11
178SquawkerMarsActionCommon1662747.791.45-0.11
179Total RecallMarsActionRare192644.45-1.89-7.12
180Combat PheromonesMarsArtifactUncommon664346.840.5-1.97
181CommpodMarsArtifactRare236448.261.920.83
182Crystal HiveMarsArtifactUncommon685647.150.81-1.37
183Custom VirusMarsArtifactRare212245.43-0.91-5.08
184Feeding PitMarsArtifactRare202144.91-1.43-6.15
185Invasion PortalMarsArtifactRare221546.630.29-2.56
186Incubation ChamberMarsArtifactRare229247.210.87-1.36
187MothergunMarsArtifactCommon1390945.16-1.18-4.4
188SnifferMarsArtifactRare198845.18-1.16-5.6
189Swap WidgetMarsArtifactRare177744.3-2.04-7.43
190BlypypMarsCreatureUncommon683046.520.18-2.6
191Chuff ApeMarsCreatureRare251845.55-0.79-4.83
192Ether SpiderMarsCreatureUncommon720347.20.86-1.37
193Grabber JammerMarsCreatureCommon1808748.271.930.68
194GrommidMarsCreatureRare183943.77-2.57-8.54
195"John Smyth"MarsCreatureCommon1707246.740.4-1.82
196MindwarperMarsCreatureCommon1580245.9-0.44-3.19
197Phylyx the DisintegratorMarsCreatureRare240047.391.05-0.99
198Qyxxlyx Plague MasterMarsCreatureRare206948.181.840.68
199TunkMarsCreatureCommon1636346.890.55-1.57
200Ulyq MegamouthMarsCreatureCommon1653746.820.48-1.69
201Uxlyx the ZookeeperMarsCreatureUncommon733647.070.73-1.53
202Vezyma ThinkdroneMarsCreatureCommon1543445.69-0.65-3.53
203Yxili MarauderMarsCreatureCommon1491644.73-1.61-5.1
204Yxilo BolterMarsCreatureCommon1581246.390.05-2.39
205Yxilx DominatorMarsCreatureCommon1678246.440.1-2.31
206ZorgMarsCreatureUncommon645845.99-0.35-3.63
207Zyzzix the ManyMarsCreatureCommon1579745.97-0.37-3.07
208Biomatrix BackupMarsUpgradeCommon1504145.86-0.48-3.26
209Brain Stem AntennaMarsUpgradeRare225746.480.14-2.87
210Jammer PackMarsUpgradeUncommon688748.071.730.42
211Red Planet Ray GunMarsUpgradeUncommon614445.08-1.26-5.39
212BegoneSanctumActionRare210247.96-0.74-2.3
213Blinding LightSanctumActionCommon1807048.830.13-0.4
214Charge!SanctumActionRare222249.060.36-0.05
215Cleansing WaveSanctumActionCommon1699648.04-0.66-1.66
216Clear MindSanctumActionRare272948.37-0.33-1.44
217Doorstep to HeavenSanctumActionUncommon943551.012.313.65
218Glorious FewSanctumActionUncommon746048.42-0.28-1.27
219Honorable ClaimSanctumActionRare269450.521.822.93
220InspirationSanctumActionCommon1751348.56-0.14-0.83
221Mighty LanceSanctumActionRare230447.95-0.75-2.31
222Oath of PovertySanctumActionRare250049.721.021.3
223One Stood Against ManySanctumActionRare252448.850.15-0.48
224Radiant TruthSanctumActionUncommon731747.71-0.99-2.6
225Shield of JusticeSanctumActionCommon1731547.46-1.24-2.59
226Take HostagesSanctumActionCommon1657347.9-0.8-1.88
227Terms of RedressSanctumActionCommon1828449.480.780.63
228The Harder They ComeSanctumActionUncommon720649.761.061.28
229The Spirit's WaySanctumActionUncommon778348.830.13-0.49
230Virtuous WorksSanctumActionUncommon956451.52.84.58
231Epic QuestSanctumArtifactRare230646.26-2.44-5.75
232Gorm of OmmSanctumArtifactUncommon728248.2-0.5-1.68
233Hallowed BlasterSanctumArtifactCommon1574446.57-2.13-4
234Potion of InvulnerabilitySanctumArtifactUncommon719347.68-1.02-2.65
235Round TableSanctumArtifactRare261749.150.450.12
236Sigil of BrotherhoodSanctumArtifactUncommon840249.520.820.83
237Whispering ReliquarySanctumArtifactUncommon714948.13-0.57-1.8
238BulwarkSanctumCreatureCommon1934748.22-0.48-1.38
239Champion AnaphielSanctumCreatureCommon1905349.090.390.01
240Champion TabrisSanctumCreatureUncommon828748.910.21-0.34
241Commander RemielSanctumCreatureCommon1807848.18-0.52-1.43
242Duma the MartyrSanctumCreatureRare255147.64-1.06-2.95
243FrancusSanctumCreatureUncommon793248.930.23-0.3
244Grey MonkSanctumCreatureUncommon759748.43-0.27-1.24
245Hayell the MerchantSanctumCreatureRare229547.96-0.74-2.29
246Horseman of DeathSanctumCreatureSpecial410947.72-0.98-2.78
247Horseman of FamineSanctumCreatureSpecial410947.72-0.98-2.78
248Horseman of PestilenceSanctumCreatureRare410947.72-0.98-2.78
249Horseman of WarSanctumCreatureSpecial410947.72-0.98-2.78
250Jehu the BureaucratSanctumCreatureRare276049.851.151.55
251Lady MaxenaSanctumCreatureUncommon833748.65-0.05-0.82
252Lord GolgothaSanctumCreatureRare293749.911.211.69
253Numquid the FairSanctumCreatureRare311850.932.233.76
254ProtectrixSanctumCreatureCommon1777748.31-0.39-1.24
255Raiding KnightSanctumCreatureCommon1902249.060.36-0.04
256Sanctum GuardianSanctumCreatureRare260350.131.432.13
257SequisSanctumCreatureCommon1911649.40.70.5
258Sergeant ZakielSanctumCreatureCommon1901749.080.38-0.01
259Staunch KnightSanctumCreatureCommon1846047.65-1.05-2.28
260GatekeeperSanctumCreatureUncommon874449.520.820.82
261The VaultkeeperSanctumCreatureRare281148.710.01-0.76
262Veemos LightbringerSanctumCreatureRare256249.690.991.23
263Armageddon CloakSanctumUpgradeRare238748.13-0.57-1.95
264Mantle of the ZealotSanctumUpgradeRare266548.03-0.67-2.14
265Protect the WeakSanctumUpgradeCommon1726448.39-0.31-1.1
266Shoulder ArmorSanctumUpgradeUncommon717749.150.450.11
267Bait and SwitchShadowsActionCommon3699355.692.528.64
268Booby TrapShadowsActionUncommon1168853.420.253.92
269Finishing BlowShadowsActionRare456956.673.510.55
270Ghostly HandShadowsActionCommon3078253.750.583.79
271Hidden StashShadowsActionUncommon1291254.150.985.25
272Imperial TraitorShadowsActionRare339752.07-1.11.59
273Key of DarknessShadowsActionRare295349.64-3.53-3.15
274Lights OutShadowsActionUncommon1335854.61.436.07
275MiasmaShadowsActionCommon2653752.18-0.991.41
276Nerve BlastShadowsActionCommon3046054.471.34.88
277One Last JobShadowsActionRare359053.310.144
278OublietteShadowsActionUncommon968352.1-1.071.53
279Pawn SacrificeShadowsActionCommon2818452.97-0.22.6
280Poison WaveShadowsActionCommon2786053.350.183.18
281Relentless WhispersShadowsActionCommon3255555.292.126.13
282Routine JobShadowsActionRare487555.782.614.41
283Too Much to ProtectShadowsActionUncommon1356754.651.486.15
284Treasure MapShadowsActionRare380052.58-0.592.57
285Customs OfficeShadowsArtifactRare383054.231.065.79
286Evasion SigilShadowsArtifactRare383953.270.13.92
287Longfused MinesShadowsArtifactRare387353.390.224.16
288MasterplanShadowsArtifactRare428154.731.566.77
289Safe PlaceShadowsArtifactRare382354.431.266.19
290Seeker NeedleShadowsArtifactCommon2606552.12-1.051.3
291Skeleton KeyShadowsArtifactUncommon1012651.15-2.02-0.2
292Special DeliveryShadowsArtifactUncommon1183852.92-0.253.01
293Speed SigilShadowsArtifactUncommon1240054.231.065.4
294Subtle MaulShadowsArtifactUncommon1069951.77-1.40.93
295The StingShadowsArtifactRare372250.67-2.5-1.15
296Bad PennyShadowsCreatureCommon2478051.07-2.1-0.28
297BulleteyeShadowsCreatureRare404553.07-0.13.54
298Carlo PhantomShadowsCreatureUncommon1171953.07-0.13.28
299Deipno SpymasterShadowsCreatureRare377051.7-1.470.87
300FayginShadowsCreatureRare581255.892.729.03
301Macis AspShadowsCreatureUncommon1125252.13-1.041.59
302Mack the KnifeShadowsCreatureRare392453.50.334.36
303Magda the RatShadowsCreatureUncommon1227453.180.013.48
304MooncurserShadowsCreatureUncommon1213252.34-0.831.97
305NexusShadowsCreatureCommon2748052.91-0.262.51
306Noddy the ThiefShadowsCreatureCommon2760652.21-0.961.45
307Old BrunoShadowsCreatureUncommon1267053.770.64.55
308DodgerShadowsCreatureCommon2844853.40.233.26
309Selwyn the FenceShadowsCreatureRare355150.41-2.76-1.65
310Shadow SelfShadowsCreatureCommon2895553.630.463.61
311SilvertoothShadowsCreatureCommon2768652.97-0.22.6
312Smiling RuthShadowsCreatureRare352953.330.164.03
313SneklifterShadowsCreatureRare441753.320.154.01
314UmbraShadowsCreatureCommon2765753.15-0.022.88
315UrchinShadowsCreatureCommon3443854.291.123.78
316DuskrunnerShadowsUpgradeUncommon1048452.68-0.492.58
317Ring of InvisibilityShadowsUpgradeRare358650.59-2.58-1.31
318Silent DaggerShadowsUpgradeUncommon1065052.67-0.52.56
319Cooperative HuntingUntamedActionCommon1812049.25-0.63-0.67
320CuriosityUntamedActionRare230148.59-1.29-2.19
321Fertility ChantUntamedActionRare320449.5-0.38-0.35
322FogbankUntamedActionUncommon760149.2-0.68-0.89
323Full MoonUntamedActionCommon1875149.37-0.51-0.49
324Grasping VinesUntamedActionUncommon814850.951.072.39
325Key ChargeUntamedActionCommon2043649.26-0.62-0.85
326LifewebUntamedActionUncommon788250.060.180.73
327Lost in the WoodsUntamedActionCommon2072951.271.392.5
328MimicryUntamedActionUncommon925551.791.913.95
329Nature's CallUntamedActionUncommon1064953.713.837.54
330Nocturnal ManeuverUntamedActionCommon1916049.67-0.21-0.02
331Perilous WildUntamedActionRare245348.92-0.96-1.52
332RegrowthUntamedActionCommon1992850.120.240.7
333Save the PackUntamedActionCommon1682947.98-1.9-2.66
334ScoutUntamedActionRare310150.490.611.64
335StampedeUntamedActionRare260950.020.140.68
336The Common ColdUntamedActionRare295251.461.583.59
337Troop CallUntamedActionUncommon680747.19-2.69-4.81
338VigorUntamedActionCommon1810849.45-0.43-0.36
339Word of ReturningUntamedActionRare262848.79-1.09-1.79
340Bear FluteUntamedArtifactRare240447.18-2.7-5.03
341Nepenthe SeedUntamedArtifactUncommon992752.372.495.04
342Ritual of BalanceUntamedArtifactUncommon776150.030.150.66
343Ritual of the HuntUntamedArtifactRare274951.611.733.9
344World TreeUntamedArtifactRare216746.57-3.31-6.26
345Ancient BearUntamedCreatureCommon2028149.16-0.72-0.77
346BigtwigUntamedCreatureUncommon847349.02-0.86-1.22
347Witch of the WildsUntamedCreatureRare281348.21-1.67-2.96
348Briar GrubblingUntamedCreatureRare260449.12-0.76-1.12
349Chota HazriUntamedCreatureUncommon967649.930.050.51
350Dew FaerieUntamedCreatureCommon1997849.33-0.55-0.54
351Dust PixieUntamedCreatureCommon2363152.012.133.66
352FlaxiaUntamedCreatureUncommon935651.811.934
353Fuzzy GruenUntamedCreatureRare340651.851.974.37
354Giant SlothUntamedCreatureRare278249.890.010.43
355HalacorUntamedCreatureUncommon750650.20.320.97
356Inka the SpiderUntamedCreatureRare272750.140.260.92
357Kindrith LongshotUntamedCreatureRare284948.43-1.45-2.5
358SnufflegatorUntamedCreatureCommon1962949.64-0.24-0.06
359Lupo the ScarredUntamedCreatureRare313151.711.834.09
360Mighty TigerUntamedCreatureRare300049.56-0.32-0.24
361MurmookUntamedCreatureCommon2023950.30.420.98
362Mushroom ManUntamedCreatureUncommon792749.15-0.73-0.99
363Niffle ApeUntamedCreatureCommon2704748.32-1.56-1.12
364Niffle QueenUntamedCreatureUncommon638347.11-2.77-5.07
365Piranha MonkeysUntamedCreatureRare267450.60.721.86
366TeligaUntamedCreatureRare343052.82.926.28
367Hunting WitchUntamedCreatureCommon2347351.791.913.31
368Witch of the EyeUntamedCreatureCommon2118150.260.380.91
369Way of the BearUntamedUpgradeUncommon716949.07-0.81-1.13
370Way of the WolfUntamedUpgradeUncommon740949.32-0.56-0.68