Houses Combination Stats

HouseHouseHouseWinsLossesGamesWRWR ByesIncrease GamesWR vs Last Week
BrobnarDisLogos14941560305448.9246.813790.47
BrobnarDisMars10531230228346.1244.032380.11
BrobnarDisSanctum13861486287248.2646.153250.05
BrobnarDisShadows31382494563255.7253.62643-0.01
BrobnarDisUntamed14171585300247.245.13750.38
BrobnarLogosMars9161187210343.5641.492940.38
BrobnarLogosSanctum11331304243746.4944.42680.02
BrobnarLogosShadows28482210505856.3154.226190.08
BrobnarLogosUntamed13201465278547.445.3334-0.05
BrobnarMarsSanctum7991043184243.3841.312220.29
BrobnarMarsShadows15731608318149.4547.343840.22
BrobnarMarsUntamed8681123199143.641.53200-0.29
BrobnarSanctumShadows24622068453054.3552.255350.13
BrobnarSanctumUntamed10421249229145.4843.42340.61
BrobnarShadowsUntamed25532001455456.0653.975740.03
DisLogosMars12941501279546.344.23770.02
DisLogosSanctum15071598310548.5346.43375-0.51
DisLogosShadows48243385820958.7656.710680.09
DisLogosUntamed21662009417551.8849.77585-0.18
DisMarsSanctum9811147212846.144.012380.07
DisMarsShadows24732170464353.2651.16632-0.04
DisMarsUntamed11391300243946.744.63060.15
DisSanctumShadows35622750631256.4354.35714-0.43
DisSanctumUntamed14191510292948.4546.34333-0.21
DisShadowsUntamed42032983718658.4956.429030.03
LogosMarsSanctum8731185205842.4240.37243-0.11
LogosMarsShadows20021823382552.3450.23496-0.11
LogosMarsUntamed12391345258447.9545.853320.57
LogosSanctumShadows27082162487055.6153.515730.4
LogosSanctumUntamed13481470281847.8445.73350-0.67
LogosShadowsUntamed34352519595457.6955.626690.02
MarsSanctumShadows19021695359752.8850.77415-0.74
MarsSanctumUntamed9051174207943.5341.472300.05
MarsShadowsUntamed19141704361852.950.79370-0.58
SanctumShadowsUntamed27542208496255.553.41621-0.15